The 2018 FIFA World Cup draw is over and the groups are finalized.
How do you see your team doing?
Can anyone pick out which of the groups is the ‘Group of Death’?
Group A
14 June 2018
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
15 June 2018
Egypt vs Uruguay
Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
19 June 2018
Russia vs Egypt
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg
20 June 2018
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
25 June 2018
Uruguay vs Russia
Cosmos Arena, Samara
25 June 2018
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
Group B
15 June 2018
Morocco vs Iran
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg
15 June 2018
Portugal vs Spain
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
20 June 2018
Portugal vs Morocco
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
20 June 2018
Iran vs Spain
Kazan Arena, Kazan
25 June 2018
Iran vs Portugal
Mordovia Arena, Saransk
25 June 2018
Spain vs Morocco
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
Group C
16 June 2018
France vs Australia
Kazan Arena, Kazan
16 June 2018
Peru vs Denmark
Mordovia Arena, Saransk
21 June 2018
France vs Peru
Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
21 June 2018
Denmark vs Australia
Cosmos Arena, Samara
26 June 2018
Denmark vs France
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
26 June 2018
Australia vs Peru
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
Group D
16 June 2018
Argentina vs Iceland
Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow
16 June 2018
Croatia vs Nigeria
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
21 June 2018
Argentina vs Croatia
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
22 June 2018
Nigeria vs Iceland
Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
26 June 2018
Nigeria vs Argentina
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg
26 June 2018
Iceland vs Croatia
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
Group E
17 June 2018
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Cosmos Arena, Samara
17 June 2018
Brazil vs Switzerland
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
22 June 2018
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg
22 June 2018
Serbia vs Switzerland
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
27 June 2018
Serbia vs Brazil
Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow
27 June 2018
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
Group F
17 June 2018
Germany vs Mexico
Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
18 June 2018
Sweden vs South Korea
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
23 June 2018
Germany vs Sweden
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
23 June 2018
South Korea vs Mexico
Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don
27 June 2018
South Korea vs Germany
Kazan Arena, Kazan
27 June 2018
Mexico vs Sweden
Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
Group G
18 June 2018
Belgium vs Panama
Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi
18 June 2018
Tunisia vs England
Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
23 June 2018
Belgium vs Tunisia
Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow
24 June 2018
England vs Panama
Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod
28 June 2018
England vs Belgium
Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad
28 June 2018
Panama vs Tunisia
Mordovia Arena, Saransk
Group H
19 June 2018
Poland vs Senegal
Otkrytiye Arena, Moscow
19 June 2018
Colombia vs Japan
Mordovia Arena, Saransk
24 June 2018
Japan vs Senegal
Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg
24 June 2018
Poland vs Colombia
Kazan Arena, Kazan
28 June 2018
Japan vs Poland
Volgograd Arena, Volgograd
28 June 2018
Senegal vs Colombia
Cosmos Arena, Samara